Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
342284 | 12/29/22 | TBD | Invitational | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
Rogers High School | |||
342284 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Park Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Andover Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Blaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Champlin Park (B) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Princeton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Rogers - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Elk River Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Totino-Grace Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Kimball Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Zimmerman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Holdingford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Minneota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Rockford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Saint Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Scott West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Wabasha-Kellogg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Foley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Mankato East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
342284 | Rush City/Braham (coop) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNApple Valley Elk River Princeton Farmington Blaine Richfield Eagan Kimball Area Totino-Grace Osseo Dover-Eyota Holdingford Anoka White Bear Lake Area Saint Michael-Albertville Park Center Rosemount Trinity School at River Ridge Minneota Foley Two Rivers Zimmerman Andover Champlin Park (B) Chanhassen Scott West Rush City/Braham (coop) Prior Lake Minneapolis Edison Wabasha-Kellogg Mankato East Rockford Patrick Henry |
|||||||
341907 | 01/07/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
Eden Prairie High School | |||
341907 | Eden Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
341907 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
341907 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
341907 | Big Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
341907 | Blaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
341907 | Saint Thomas Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
341907 | Albert Lea Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
341907 | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
341907 | Scott West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
341907 | Willmar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
341907 | Perham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
341907 | St. Cloud Tech Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Eden PrairieBlaine Big Lake Blue Earth Area Albert Lea Waconia Anoka Saint Thomas Academy Mound Westonka St. Cloud Tech Willmar Perham Scott West |
|||||||
339087 | 01/12/23 | 05:00 PM | Wrestling Tri | Minneapolis Southwest |
North Community High School | |||
339087 | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
|||||||
339091 | 01/19/23 | 05:00 PM | Wrestling Tri | Patrick Henry/FAIR/North |
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School | |||
339091 | Minneapolis Edison High School |
|||||||
356727 | 01/24/23 | 05:00 PM | Game | Irondale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools IrondaleNorth Tartan |
Irondale High School | |||
356727 | Tartan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools IrondaleNorth Tartan |
|||||||
356727 | North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools IrondaleNorth Tartan |
|||||||
339099 | 02/02/23 | 05:00 PM | Wrestling Tri | Washburn |
Washburn High School | |||
339099 | South/Wellstone International |
|||||||
357329 | 02/13/23 | 04:00 PM | City championship | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltMinneapolis Edison High School Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry/FAIR/North Washburn |
Roosevelt High School | |||
357329 | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltMinneapolis Edison High School Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry/FAIR/North Washburn |
|||||||
357329 | Minneapolis Edison High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltMinneapolis Edison High School Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry/FAIR/North Washburn |
|||||||
357329 | Mpls South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltMinneapolis Edison High School Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry/FAIR/North Washburn |
|||||||
357329 | Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltMinneapolis Edison High School Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry/FAIR/North Washburn |
|||||||
357329 | Patrick Henry/FAIR/North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltMinneapolis Edison High School Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry/FAIR/North Washburn |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |