Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
358563 | 12/01/23 | 05:00 PM | Game | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
ACGC High School | 21 - 45 |
L | |
358563 | Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City |
15 - 57 |
L | |||||
358563 | Tracy-Milroy-Balaton |
9 - 54 |
L | |||||
363365 | 12/07/23 | 05:00 PM | Game | Sibley East |
Sibley East High School | 24 - 48 |
L | |
363365 | Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City |
17 - 53 |
L | |||||
363380 | 12/09/23 | 09:30 AM | Matches | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
Minneapolis Edison HS | |||
363380 | Minneapolis Edison High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
363380 | Brooklyn Center Centaurs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
363380 | Columbia Heights Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
363380 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
363380 | Park Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
363380 | St. Paul Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
363380 | Minneapolis South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
363380 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
363380 | St. Paul Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
363380 | Spectrum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
363380 | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
363380 | Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolBrooklyn Center Centaurs Columbia Heights Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis South Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Center Robbinsdale Cooper Spectrum St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
358347 | 12/14/23 | 04:00 PM | Conference Meet | Minneapolis Southwest |
Southwest High School | |||
358347 | Mpls South |
|||||||
357715 | 12/15/23 | 05:00 PM | Game | Annandale Schools |
6 - 70 |
L | ||
357715 | Royalton |
6 - 65 |
L | |||||
357715 | Eden Valley-Watkins |
12 - 58 |
L | |||||
365001 | 12/28/23 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Rogers High School | |||
365001 | Minneapolis Edison High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Austin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Andover Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Becker Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Big Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Blaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Princeton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Rogers - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Mankato East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Kimball Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Zimmerman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Minneota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Saint Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Scott West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Wabasha-Kellogg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Foley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | St. Cloud Crush Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
365001 | Chaska-Chan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rogers - MNAndover Apple Valley Austin Becker Big Lake Blaine Chanhassen Chaska-Chan Dover-Eyota Eagan Farmington Foley Kimball Area Lakeville South Mankato East Minneapolis Edison High School Minneota Osseo Patrick Henry Princeton Prior Lake Richfield Rosemount Saint Michael-Albertville Scott West St. Cloud Crush Trinity School at River Ridge Two Rivers Wabasha-Kellogg White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
|||||||
357720 | 01/04/24 | 05:00 PM | Game | Springfield |
Springfield High School | 46 - 24 |
W | |
357720 | Windom Area |
30 - 47 |
L | |||||
357720 | Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City |
21 - 53 |
L | |||||
357720 | Mt. Lake |
|||||||
358741 | 01/06/24 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Owatonna |
St. Paul Harding H.S. | 12 - 62 |
L | |
358741 | Spectrum |
40 - 34 |
W | |||||
358741 | Chisago Lk |
34 - 27 |
W | |||||
358741 | St. Paul Harding |
|||||||
358741 | Highland Park |
|||||||
358699 | 01/12/24 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Hudson |
Saint Croix Central High School | 27 - 52 |
L | |
358699 | Barron Area Schools |
48 - 19 |
W | |||||
358699 | Glenwood City |
24 - 54 |
L | |||||
358699 | Chisago Lk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralChisago Lk Tomahawk |
|||||||
358699 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralChisago Lk Tomahawk |
|||||||
358699 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralChisago Lk Tomahawk |
|||||||
358352 | 01/18/24 | 05:00 PM | Conference Meet | Minneapolis Edison High School |
Edison High School | |||
358352 | Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts |
|||||||
363663 | 01/20/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
Park Center High School | |||
363663 | St. Paul Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Park Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
Game SummaryGame Recap: Other Notes:Sauk Center 251.5, Park Center 175, SSP 174, WBL 168.5, Osakis 161, Rogers 129, Rock Ridge 126.5, Zimmerman 102, Irondale 97.5, Orono 94, Delano 83, Century 82, North 76, Maple Grove 71, Harding 36, Tartan 33.5, Burnsville 27, Henry 17 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start |
||||||
363663 | Irondale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Maple Grove Sr. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Rogers - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Tartan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Zimmerman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Osakis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Sauk Centre/Melrose Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
363663 | Rock Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterPatrick Henry Rochester Century Maple Grove Sr. St. Paul Harding Delano South Saint Paul Irondale White Bear Lake Area Rogers - MN Orono Tartan Burnsville Zimmerman Osakis Sauk Centre/Melrose Rock Ridge |
|||||||
358575 | 01/23/24 | 05:00 PM | Wrestling Quad |
Park Center |
Minneapolis North High School | 24 - 40 |
L | |
358575 | Hopkins |
25 - 28 |
L | |||||
358575 | South Saint Paul |
18 - 52 |
L | |||||
363366 | 01/27/24 | 10:00 AM | Game | Eden Prairie |
Sibley East High School | 18 - 44 |
L | |
363366 | Trinity School at River Ridge |
48 - 28 |
W | |||||
363366 | Sibley East |
34 - 37 |
L | |||||
363366 | Tri-City United |
21 - 39 |
L | |||||
363366 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
358354 | 02/01/24 | 05:00 PM | Conference Meet |
Washburn |
North Community High School | |||
358354 | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy |
|||||||
363388 | 02/03/24 | 09:00 AM | Twin City |
Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
||||
363388 | Mpls South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
363388 | St. Paul Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
363388 | St. Paul Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
363388 | Como Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
363388 | St. Paul Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
363388 | St. Paul Johnson Adapted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
363388 | St. Paul Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
363388 | Washington Technology Magnet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
363388 | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
363388 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
363388 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
363388 | Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage AcademyComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR School for Arts Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Mpls South St. Paul Central St. Paul Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Humboldt St. Paul Johnson Adapted Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
364049 | 02/09/24 | 05:00 PM | JV-City Championship | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolMinneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry Washburn |
Minneapolis Edison High School | |||
364049 | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolMinneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry Washburn |
|||||||
364049 | Minneapolis Edison High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolMinneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry Washburn |
|||||||
364049 | Mpls South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolMinneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry Washburn |
|||||||
364049 | Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolMinneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry Washburn |
|||||||
364049 | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Minneapolis Edison High SchoolMinneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Southwest Mpls South Patrick Henry Washburn |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Alcantara Lund, Johan
|
10
|
Alexander, Zavier
|
11
|
Bell, General
|
11
|
Brooks, Joshua
|
12
|
Brooks, Noah
|
10
|
Clark, Prince
|
11
|
Dillard, Kenneth
|
9
|
Dotson, Anaise
|
11
|
Ferrell, Andrew
|
12
|
Grinnell, Yahonde
|
12
|
Groce, Shavone
|
10
|
Grunau, Cashmere
|
12
|
Henderson, TayJuan
|
11
|
Johnson, Marcus
|
10
|
Johnson, Michael
|
12
|
Niyonkuru, Bravo
|
10
|
Osborne, Lamarcus
|
12
|
Palmer, Anthony
|
10
|
Rendo, Saveon
|
12
|
Rendo, Stephon
|
12
|
Rounds, Elliston
|
11
|
Thomas, Darrius
|
12
|
Wilson, Justice
|
12
|
Wilson, Treyvon
|
11
|
Wise, Cameron
|
11
|
Flowers, Jaylen
|
9
|
Harmon, Anthony
|
10
|